Cheerleading ELITE Beach Cup 2006, Tropical Islands Resort, 21.01.2006
Teams
DSY IN
Groupstunt
Partnerstunt
Pee Wee Cheer | ||||
Team | Stadt | Land | Score | Platz |
Minihoppers | Weddel | GER | 5,81 | 1 |
Minimaniacs | Riesa | GER | 5,57 | 2 |
Little Eagles | Potsdam | GER | 4,02 | 3 |
Junior Allgirl Cheer | ||||
Team | Stadt | Land | Score | Platz |
Stars | Varnsdorf | CZ | 5,13 | 1 |
Silver Trolls | Dortmund | GER | 5,10 | 2 |
Red Eagles | Potsdam | GER | 4,35 | 3 |
Bernburg All Stars | Bernburg | GER | 3,56 | 4 |
Dizzy Devils | Schwedt | GER | 2,67 | 5 |
Junior Coed Cheer | ||||
Team | Stadt | Land | Score | Platz |
Little Pepper Witches | Neubrandenburg | GER | 6,04 | 1 |
Wild Panthers | Potsdam | GER | 5,91 | 2 |
Senior Allgirl Cheer | ||||
Team | Stadt | Land | Score | Platz |
Czech Allstar Team | Prag | CZ | 7,72 | 1 |
The Peaches | Zwickau | GER | 6,90 | 2 |
Senior Coed Cheer | ||||
Team | Stadt | Land | Score | Platz |
Black White Cats | Dessau | GER | 6,27 | 1 |
Manic Dream | Riesa | GER | 6,21 | 2 |
Elves | Triest | ITA | 6,00 | 3 |
Blue Asterix | Rostock | GER | 4,68 | 4 |
Allstar Deluxe (Exhibition) | Potsdam | GER | 5,94 | Exhibition |
Pee Wee Dance | ||||
Team | Stadt | Land | Score | Platz |
Fire Pearls | Bernburg | GER | 3,47 | 1 |
Sweet Memory (Exhibition) | Potsdam | GER | 2,53 | Exhibition |
Junior Dance | ||||
Team | Stadt | Land | Score | Platz |
Frogs | Brezovici | SLO | 6,85 | 1 |
Arrows | Ljubljana | SLO | 6,69 | 2 |
Tiger Cats | Maribor | SLO | 6,61 | 3 |
Stars | Varnsdorf | CZ | 3,43 | 4 |
Wild Berries | Wolfenbüttel | GER | 3,43 | 4 |
Skandal 1 | Sosnowiec | POL | 3,19 | 6 |
Skandal 2 | Sosnowiec | POL | 3,12 | 7 |
Senior Dance | ||||
Team | Stadt | Land | Score | Platz |
Dream Team | Ljubljana | SLO | 7,19 | 1 |
Play Off | Berlin | GER | 6,95 | 2 |
Eurotel Cheerleaders | Prag | CZ | 6,02 | 3 |
Magic Dynamite | Leipzig | GER | 4,45 | 4 |
Spirit Hawks | Bremerhaven | GER | 4,35 | 5 |
Shells | Schilksee | GER | 3,64 | 6 |
Double Synchrodance | ||||
Namen | Team | Land | Score | Platz |
Sylvia Ohlmeier / Ann-Christin Pannewitz (Team Rock-it) | Alba Berlin Danceteam | GER | 7,82 | 1 |
Barbara Petovar / Kamala Issa Osojnik Ornivec | Dream Team | SLO | 7,15 | 2 |
Katja Pritzel-Hentley / Marc Basiner | Play Off | GER | 7,12 | 3 |
Anja Barber / Manca Sostaric | Tiger Cats | SLO | 7,00 | 4 |
Miroslav Tam / Olivier Snekinski | Play Off | GER | 6,95 | 5 |
Ester Gregori / Nikol Krizmancic (Magic Elves) | ASD Cheerdance Millenium | ITA | 6,93 | 6 |
Dorothea Hoffmann / Yasemin Celikan | Play Off | GER | 6,90 | 7 |
Katharina Kaufmann / Gelareh Pourkaskani | Play Off | GER | 6,87 | 8 |
Nicole Schröder / Svenja Weinz (Double Trouble) | Paralyzed | GER | 6,77 | 9 |
Zuzana Giljova / Katerina Bandasova | Czech All Stars | CZ | 6,77 | 9 |
Anja Pintaric / Anja Snuderl | Tiger Cats | SLO | 6,68 | 11 |
Tanja Müller / Diana Zerwer | Xtreme | GER | 6,67 | 12 |
Jana Kolmanova / Jana Sykorova (Gang) | Czech All Stars | CZ | 6,62 | 13 |
Juliane Giffhorn / Mareike Giffhorn (The Sisters) | Paralyzed | GER | 6,62 | 13 |
Smiljana Cujic / Jelena Jovovic | Stars Cheerleader | SER | 6,55 | 15 |
Melanie Winter / Melanie Bötcher (M & Ms) | Lazy Wizards | GER | 6,55 | 15 |
Veronika Hlavsensea / Monika Berankova (Lions) | Czech All Stars | CZ | 6,53 | 17 |
Kardena Pantelic / Jessika Hiss | Spandau Bulldogs | GER | 6,52 | 18 |
Ksenia Klick / Anna Klick | Freiburg Nuggets | GER | 6,45 | 19 |
Kaja Rus / Simona Treek | Frogs | SLO | 6,33 | 20 |
Kerstin Gillner / Stephanie Kopgra (Silver Sweathearts) | Silver Trolls | GER | 6,28 | 21 |
Vanessa Balz / Melanie Linke | BFC Firedance | GER | 6,25 | 22 |
Paty Arellano-Vasquez / Aida Mirzaie | Cologne Centurions | GER | 6,12 | 23 |
Kathleen Eickhoff / Luwie Funke (NB-Hammergeil) | Lazy Wizards | GER | 6,10 | 24 |
Jenny Tschabitz / Tina Peterhänsel | Magic Dynamite | GER | 6,08 | 25 |
Denis Janev / Ana Janko | Flip Piran | SLO | 6,03 | 26 |
Anna Zientara / Aleksandra Chmiel | Skandal | POL | 6,02 | 27 |
Magorzata Wewiora / Edyta Szymanska | Skandal | POL | 6,02 | 27 |
Daria Wachowicz / Karolina Dziwak | Skandal | POL | 5,98 | 29 |
Cindy Klaue / Sabine Schneider | Black White Cats | GER | 5,77 | 30 |
Julia Lasota / Jules Strauch (Pumpkins Dance) | Wild Berries | GER | 5,67 | 31 |
Cathrin Kurzweg / Ann-Kathrin Schröder (Pink Panthers) | Silver Trolls | GER | 5,58 | 32 |
Katarzyna Dziwak / Magdalena Magiera | Skandal | POL | 5,35 | 33 |
Adrianna Nowak /Ewelina Galbas | Skandal | POL | 5,35 | 33 |
Katja Povse / Teja Rodosek | Flip Piran | SLO | 5,32 | 35 |
Anna Paliga / Aleksandra Owczarczyk | Skandal | POL | 5,05 | 36 |
Suntje Schröder / Julia Lück (Chiquita Bananas) | Lazy Wizards | GER | 4,95 | 37 |
Sara Trentz / Nathalie Loeper (Dainty Dancers) | Paralyzed | GER | 4,87 | 38 |
Individual | ||||
Namen | Team | Land | Score | Platz |
Natasha Manowski | Junior Wildcats | GER | 7,48 | 1 |
Borut Gregoric | Flip Piran | SLO | 7,18 | 2 |
Luwi Funke | Lazy Wizards | GER | 6,77 | 3 |
Yeremia Dangowski | Sweet Memory | GER | 6,63 | 4 |
Liza Mericiolli | ASD Cheerdance Millenium | ITA | 6,32 | 5 |
Melanie Winter | Lazy Wizards | GER | 5,98 | 6 |
Ana Janko | Flip Piran | SLO | 5,77 | 7 |
Sara Herceg | Flip Piran | SLO | 5,70 | 8 |
Moritz Frechen | Sweet Memory | GER | 5,67 | 9 |
Carolin Linke | Red Eagles | GER | 5,40 | 10 |
Katja Povse | Flip Piran | SLO | 5,10 | 11 |
Jennifer Hüncken | Spirit Hawks | GER | 5,10 | 11 |
Yvonne Lücke | Wild Berries | GER | 4,92 | 13 |
Teja Rodosek | Flip Piran | SLO | 4,87 | 14 |
Nancy Weber (Exhibition) | Red Eagles | GER | 4,38 | Exhibition |
Lisa Koschig (Exhibition) | Red Eagles | GER | 4,60 | Exhibition |
Patrizia Albanese (Exhibition) | Junior Wildcats | GER | 6,55 | Exhibition |
Julia Branders (Exhibition) | Sweet Memory | GER | 5,68 | Exhibition |
Senior Allgirl Groupstunt | ||||
Namen | Team | Land | Score | Platz |
Poppielicious | Spandau Bulldogs | GER | 7,23 | 1 |
Panthers | Panthers | GER | 7,20 | 2 |
Frogs | Frogs | SLO | 6,53 | 3 |
Illmanixx | Manic Dream | GER | 6,50 | 4 |
Senior Pirates | Senior Pirates | GER | 5,88 | 5 |
Play Off | Play Off | GER | 5,88 | 5 |
Gold Flash Thunder | Gold Flash | GER | 5,58 | 7 |
Silver Sistaz | Silver Sistaz | GER | 5,30 | 8 |
Devils Dynamite | Devils | GER | 5,00 | 9 |
Flight Girls | Sweet Lemons | GER | 4,97 | 10 |
The A-Team 2 | Blue Asterix | GER | 4,97 | 10 |
Dancing Angels | Dancing Angels | GER | 4,65 | 12 |
Stormy Peaches | The Peaches | GER | 4,65 | 12 |
The A-Team 1 | Blue Asterix | GER | 4,45 | 14 |
Blue Stars | Baltic Blue Stars | GER | 4,42 | 15 |
Senior Coed Groupstunt | ||||
Namen | Team | Land | Score | Platz |
Junior Wildcats | Junior Wildcats | GER | 9,83 | 1 |
White Dragons | White Dragons | SLO | 9,67 | 2 |
Play Off | Play Off | GER | 9,00 | 3 |
Viqueens | Viqueens | NOR | 8,42 | 4 |
Blue Elves | ASD Cheerdance Millenium | ITA | 8,17 | 5 |
Panthers 2 | Panthers | GER | 6,25 | 6 |
Rising Bears | Bamber Bears | GER | 6,00 | 7 |
Sweet Memory 3 | Sweet Memory | GER | 5,00 | 8 |
8 Fäuste für ein Halleluja | Lazy Wizards | GER | 4,92 | 9 |
Stars Cheerleader | Stars Cheerleader | SER | 4,58 | 10 |
Dancing Angels | Dancing Angels | GER | 4,33 | 11 |
Lions | Dandelions | GER | 3,83 | 12 |
Red Eagles | Red Eagles | GER | 2,83 | 13 |
Panthers 1 | Panthers | GER | 2,67 | 14 |
Stunting Pumpkins | Wild Berries | GER | 1,75 | 15 |
Junior Groupstunt | ||||
Namen | Team | Land | Score | Platz |
Junior Wildcats | Junior Wildcats | GER | 8,33 | 1 |
Silver Specials | Silver Trolls | GER | 7,58 | 2 |
Wildcats | Wildcats Braunschweig | GER | 6,83 | 3 |
Sweer Memory | Sweet Memory | GER | 5,58 | 4 |
Panthers | Panthers | GER | 4,92 | 5 |
Junior Lemons | Sweet Lemons | GER | 4,00 | 6 |
Flying Leaves | Dancing Leaves | GER | 3,58 | 7 |
Fir Attack | Dancing Leaves | GER | 2,83 | 8 |
Fire Pearls | Fire Pearls | GER | 2,67 | 9 |
Silver Storm | Berlin Thunderbirds | GER | 2,42 | 10 |
Hardest Allgirl Groupstunt | ||||
Namen | Team | Land | Score | Platz |
Silver Sistaz | Silver Sistaz | GER | 5,56 | 1 |
Play Off | Play Off | GER | 5,25 | 2 |
Blue Elves 1 | ASD Cheerdance Millenium | SLO | 3,75 | 3 |
Hardest Coed Groupstunt | ||||
Namen | Team | Land | Score | Platz |
Blue Elves 2 | ASD Cheerdance Millenium | SLO | 8,50 | 1 |
Viqueens | Viqueens | NOR | 7,50 | 2 |
Senior Partnerstunt | ||||
Namen | Team | Land | Score | Platz |
Sandra Krüger / Mario Schober | Panthers | GER | 5,50 | 1 |
Nicole Neugebauer / Carsten Zebralla | Cologne Centurions | GER | 4,88 | 2 |
Saea Gruden / Matej Kavcnik | White Dragons | SLO | 4,72 | 3 |
Tina Meyer / Tobias Johst | Blue Eagles | GER | 4,27 | 4 |
Ulrike Höhne / Stefan Zanin | Black White Cats | GER | 4,05 | 5 |
Carolin Schlief / Markus Ferber | Gold Flash | GER | 4,02 | 6 |
Ina Beckmann / Miroslav Tam | Play Off | GER | 3,73 | 7 |
Mascha Arnold / Christian Holzleiter | Stunt Force Union | GER | 3,68 | 8 |
Julia Pahl / Robert Golz | Sweet Memory | GER | 3,62 | 9 |
Aljaz Britvic / Jozica Kosir | White Dragons | SLO | 3,58 | 10 |
Janine Spengler / Martin Schewe | Black White Cats | GER | 3,58 | 10 |
Constance Gibson / Stanley Walker (NFA - This'n That) | NFA Cheerleader | GER | 3,45 | 12 |
Julia Rauh / Alexander Künzel | Panthers | GER | 3,37 | 13 |
Josephin Müller / Phillip Holz | Lazy Wizards | GER | 3,28 | 14 |
Christin Liebenow / Thomas Noatny | Panthers | GER | 2,62 | 15 |
Sara Herceg / Danimir Azirovic | Flip Piran | SLO | 2,60 | 16 |
Kathleen Eickhoff / Christian Radon | Lazy Wizards | GER | 2,47 | 17 |
Anja Reitz / Dennis Neumann | Fireball Cheer Team | GER | 2,22 | 18 |
Tizia Laboku / David Bettin | Xtreme | GER | 2,18 | 19 |
Yasemin Celikkan / Tom Jürgens | Play Off | GER | 1,93 | 20 |
Petra Krizmancic / Niki Meriggioli (White Elves) | ASD Cheerdance Millenium | ITA | 1,88 | 21 |
Tamara Neumann / Ben Ueck | Fireball Cheer Team | GER | 1,45 | 22 |
Allgirl Partnerstunt | ||||
Namen | Team | Land | Score | Platz |
Stephanie Maaß / Nicole Klose | Sweet Memory | GER | 6,92 | 1 |
Kathleen Eickhoff / Melanie Winter | Lazy Wizards | GER | 6,75 | 2 |
Junior Partnerstunt | ||||
Namen | Team | Land | Score | Platz |
Joana Barth / Karsten Bednarz | Junior Wildcats | GER | 8,75 | 1 |
Samsntha Hartmann / Yeremia Dangowski (Exhibition) | Sweet Memory | GER | 2,42 | Exhibition |
Two Base Partnerstunt | ||||
Namen | Team | Land | Score | Platz |
Maik Lüneburg / Robert Hanstein / Laura Krüger (Atzen Deluxe) | Lazy Wizards | GER | 5,38 | 1 |
Christin Liebenow / Andy Stiller / Alexander Künzel | Panthers | GER | 4,73 | 2 |
Paty Arellano-Vasquez / Mika Massinon / Pierre Falque (Eclipse) | Cologne Centurions | GER | 3,33 | 3 |
Samantha Hartmann / Moritz Frechen / Philipp Wodni | Sweet Memory | GER | 3,17 | 4 |
Llatan Lesjak / Smiljana Cujic / Danijel Ilic | Stars Cheerleader | SCG | 1,88 | 5 |
Hardest Partnerstunt | ||||
Namen | Team | Land | Score | Platz |
Sara Herceg / Danimir Azirovic | Flip Piran | SLO | 4,51 | 1 |
Constance Gibson / Stanley Walker (NFA - This'n That) | NFA Cheerleader | GER | 2,50 | 2 |
Larina Koch / Dennis Neumann | Fireball Cheer Team | GER | 1,08 | 3 |